DevilSquare

Top DevilSquare

# Character Class Guild Score
Sonosukee Grand Master CaIamity 95942840
Exodus Lord Emperor Calamity 26932605
HunterTW Grand Master 18391884
TrembolanD Grand Master 7842180
TenhoRola High Elf WarKinGs 7127687
Tegueregue Dimension Master 6363280
LordBrutus Grand Master 5126737
PorcoDoido Grand Master 4953382
IiIZeusIiI Blade Master 4883508
10° Teste12312 Grand Master 4117883
11° Scher Grand Master CaIamity 3826347
12° AstutOBR Lord Emperor 3790115
13° CrossFox Grand Master LIGANOIS 3617614
14° MenosGrand Grand Master 3542686
15° BlackAlien Grand Master 3395644
16° Raifol VIP ON Grand Master LEGION 3311091
17° Uktena Grand Master 3213404
18° Myrr Lord Emperor 3213399
19° Espancado VIP Blade Master 3141551
20° Float Grand Master 3088911
21° Vecna VIP Grand Master Calamity 3048605
22° xMaGNeTo VIP ON Grand Master Douglas 2970317
23° BidFOT Grand Master WarKinGs 2944746
24° Kannus Grand Master 2920365
25° k1ngW Grand Master 2903194
26° AnGeL Grand Master CaIamity 2833495
27° Kros Grand Master WarKinGs 2831528
28° LenDaRyO Lord Emperor 2697030
29° Shupysku Grand Master 2672712
30° Trembolona Grand Master AKATSUKI 2573018
31° Krozys Grand Master 2564856
32° Jukera Duel Master 2553299
33° Lucas Grand Master DESTRUCT 2543366
34° Hamzar Grand Master 2537640
35° slink Blade Master AKATSUKI 2529338
36° PowerWave ON Lord Emperor 2490999
37° Belmont Lord Emperor 2397563
38° Lulu Dimension Master 2381526
39° Nibiru Grand Master Brothers 2323776
40° Carlos Grand Master Calamity 2283806
41° 7600 Duel Master 2276659
42° PowerGuido Grand Master CaIamity 2255967
43° Merlin Grand Master CAMELOT 2252474
44° MixRJ Grand Master 2244424
45° ReiDoCC Grand Master 2231985
46° illuminos Grand Master CAVERAO 2205126
47° Expectro Grand Master 2182299
48° BigBozo Grand Master 2168733
49° UrielDias Grand Master 2136141
50° Shion Grand Master VIKINGS 2130702
51° Anonimo Lord Emperor 2084474
52° Guldhur Grand Master 2083088
53° LoChar Duel Master 2072798
54° TREZEBACK Lord Emperor 2007719
55° delima007 Blade Master 2000446
56° SpecTroMG Duel Master 1982890
57° X3SQ Grand Master 1982582
58° zBlackJack - 1952608
59° TERRORISTA Grand Master 1938244
60° Andyss Blade Master 1936606
61° CodeGeas Grand Master WANTED 1923089
62° Pullliar ON Lord Emperor Trolls 1868720
63° Razok Grand Master 1848420
64° Priutziev Lord Emperor 1840678
65° SQUITEDMG Duel Master 1814729
66° 1nFrat0r Grand Master 1805713
67° RonnyDF Grand Master IMPACTO 1756174
68° Nefetine High Elf XADREZ 1750637
69° BL3ND Grand Master 1736469
70° Kvoth Grand Master OvoFrito 1726501
71° ShakaL Blade Master 1724821
72° XupaModis Dimension Master Calamity 1677116
73° Khalu VIP Blade Master IMPACTO 1652651
74° GooGMapS Duel Master IMPERIUM 1644279
75° s2s2 High Elf TopElfs 1627164
76° zFeeth Blade Master 1618071
77° Viscaya51 High Elf 1606381
78° HEDC VIP High Elf 1574097
79° CARIOCA Blade Master Calamity 1541351
80° PICAMOLE ON Blade Master TOMMY 1541246
81° DoctorLife Blade Master 1502578
82° IRINEU VIP Blade Master IMPACTO 1500961
83° Relentless Duel Master 1496425
84° SchriKer Blade Master 1473031
85° Cavalcante Blade Master 1433649
86° Milamber Grand Master 1433404
87° KratosGod VIP Blade Master 1419166
88° Fukk Duel Master 1398922
89° Akame High Elf 1360457
90° Manolo Duel Master 1321649
91° Aprisco - 1309425
92° Trufa Grand Master 1304544
93° ELFITA15 High Elf 1282638
94° Anaksunamo Dimension Master 1274007
95° Alvus Dimension Master 1259881
96° Bakudo VIP ON Blade Master CAVERAO 1243613
97° Helena High Elf xman 1220926
98° dinho Grand Master 1199054
99° hhhhh Soul Master TEMPLAR 1194876